Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
23-9-2017 09:45 Ternaard JO11-2 Amelandia JO11-3G
24-9-2017 11:00 Amelandia 1 Friesland 5
24-9-2017 12:00 Harlingen 5 Amelandia 2
1-10-2017 11:00 Flamingo SC 2 Amelandia 1
1-10-2017 11:00 Amelandia 2 Walden De 3
7-10-2017 09:20 Amelandia JO15-1G Blauw Wit '34 JO15-4
7-10-2017 10:00 Dokkum JO13-1G Amelandia JO13-1G
7-10-2017 09:45 Leovardia JO11-2 Amelandia JO11-1G
7-10-2017 08:45 VVT JO11-1 Amelandia JO11-2G
7-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-3G Wardy JO11-1
7-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO9-2G Wardy JO9-1
8-10-2017 11:00 Amelandia 1 Jacob St. 2
8-10-2017 12:00 S.C. Stiens 3 Amelandia 2
14-10-2017 12:30 S.C. Stiens JO15-4 Amelandia JO15-1G
14-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO13-1G GSVV JO13-1G
14-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-1G S.F. Deinum JO11-1
14-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-2G Jacob St. JO11-1
14-10-2017 09:00 SJO Broekster Walden JO11-5 Amelandia JO11-3G
14-10-2017 10:15 Noordbergum JO9-1G Amelandia JO9-1G
14-10-2017 09:00 VIOD JO9-2G Amelandia JO9-2G
15-10-2017 14:00 Harlingen 4 Amelandia 1
15-10-2017 11:00 Amelandia 2 S.F. Deinum 3
21-10-2017 10:45 Frisia JO15-6 Amelandia JO15-1G
21-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO13-1G Friese Boys JO13-1
21-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-1G FVC JO11-2
21-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-2G VC Trynwalden JO11-2
21-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-3G Wykels Hallum JO11-2
21-10-2017 09:50 Amelandia JO9-1G VIOD JO9-1G
21-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO9-1G Be Quick D JO9-3
21-10-2017 09:00 Ternaard JO9-2 Amelandia JO9-2G
28-10-2017 09:20 Amelandia JO15-1G ST WTOC/Oostergo JO15-1
28-10-2017 12:10 VCR JO13-1G Amelandia JO13-1G
28-10-2017 09:00 VC Trynwalden JO11-1 Amelandia JO11-1G
28-10-2017 09:00 VCR JO11-1 Amelandia JO11-2G
28-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-3G S.C. Stiens JO11-4
28-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO9-1G V en V'68 JO9-1
28-10-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO9-2G Be Quick D JO9-5
29-10-2017 10:00 DTD 4 Amelandia 2
4-11-2017 11:30 Wykels Hallum JO15-2 Amelandia JO15-1G
4-11-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO13-1G Zwaagwesteinde JO13-2G
4-11-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-1G Zeerobben JO11-3
4-11-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-2G Dokkum JO11-1G
4-11-2017 10:00 Blija JO11-1 Amelandia JO11-3G
4-11-2017 09:00 Ropta Boys JO9-1 Amelandia JO9-1G
4-11-2017 09:00 Ropta Boys JO9-2 Amelandia JO9-2G
5-11-2017 11:00 Warga 2 Amelandia 1
5-11-2017 11:00 Amelandia 2 MKV'29 4
11-11-2017 10:30 SC Berlikum JO15-2 Amelandia JO15-1G
11-11-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO13-1G VVT JO13-1
11-11-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-1G S.C. Stiens JO11-1
11-11-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-2G Marrum JO11-1
11-11-2017 09:30 Holwerd JO11-1 Amelandia JO11-3G
11-11-2017 09:00 Ternaard JO9-1 Amelandia JO9-1G
11-11-2017 10:00 Blija JO9-1G Amelandia JO9-2G
12-11-2017 11:00 Amelandia 1 Annaparochie St. 3
12-11-2017 09:30 Harlingen 6 Amelandia 2
18-11-2017 09:20 Amelandia JO15-1G Geel Wit JO15-2
18-11-2017 10:45 Kollum JO13-3 Amelandia JO13-1G
18-11-2017 11:30 Frisia JO11-6 Amelandia JO11-1G
18-11-2017 10:00 Ternaard JO11-1 Amelandia JO11-2G
18-11-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-3G Frisia JO11-13
18-11-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO9-2G Oostergo JO9-2G
19-11-2017 10:30 Frisia 6 Amelandia 1
19-11-2017 11:00 Amelandia 2 Beetgum 2
25-11-2017 09:30 Wardy JO15-1 Amelandia JO15-1G
25-11-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO13-1G Veenwouden SC JO13-2G
25-11-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-1G Irnsum JO11-1
25-11-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-2G Birdaard FC JO11-1
25-11-2017 08:45 Be Quick D JO11-7 Amelandia JO11-3G
25-11-2017 09:00 Friese Boys JO9-1 Amelandia JO9-1G
25-11-2017 09:30 Anjum JO9-1 Amelandia JO9-2G
26-11-2017 11:00 Amelandia 1 S.F. Deinum 2
26-11-2017 11:00 Frisia 7 Amelandia 2
2-12-2017 09:20 Amelandia JO15-1G Annaparochie St. JO15-3
2-12-2017 10:15 Be Quick D JO13-3 Amelandia JO13-1G
2-12-2017 10:00 Beetgum JO11-1 Amelandia JO11-1G
2-12-2017 08:45 Ropta Boys JO11-1 Amelandia JO11-2G
2-12-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-3G SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO11-2
2-12-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO9-1G WTOC JO9-1G
2-12-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO9-2G SJO Broekster Walden JO9-3
3-12-2017 12:30 Oosterlittens 3 Amelandia 1
3-12-2017 11:00 Amelandia 2 Friesland 6
9-12-2017 12:30 SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO15-2 Amelandia JO15-1G
9-12-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO13-1G VIOD JO13-1G
9-12-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-1G Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-2
9-12-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO11-2G SJO Broekster Walden JO11-2
9-12-2017 10:30 Birdaard FC JO11-2 Amelandia JO11-3G
9-12-2017 09:30 Rijperkerk JO9-1 Amelandia JO9-1G
9-12-2017 10:00 Lauwers De JO9-1G Amelandia JO9-2G
10-12-2017 11:00 Amelandia 1 FVC 3
10-12-2017 10:00 Dronrijp 3 Amelandia 2
16-12-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO15-1G Leovardia JO15-4
16-12-2017 09:00 SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO11-1 Amelandia JO11-1G
16-12-2017 09:00 Holwerd JO9-1 Amelandia JO9-1G
16-12-2017 10:45 Amelandia JO9-2G Marrum JO9-2